MEN'S NATIONAL .19/20

 

MEN'S NATIONALS 2019/20          
AREA 16 NAME Pr R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS Bob George B B        
               
  MEN'S SINGLES              
  Darren Anteney            
  Andy Bradfield            
  Rich Ellis            
  Andrew Moore            
  Christopher Moore B          
  Geoffery Moore            
  Jordan moore            
  David Williams B          
  MEN'S PAIRS              
  Darren Anteny B          
  Andy Bradfield            
  Andrew Moore B          
  Christopher Moore            
TRIPLES              
  Rich Ellis B          
  Andrew Moore B          
  Christopher Moore B B        
FOURS              
  Darren Anteney B B        
  Andrew Moore B B        
  MEN'S OVER 60 SINGLES              
  Andrew Moore B          
  David Williams B          
OVER 60 PAIRS              
  Andrew Moore B B        
OVER 60 FOURS              
  Andrew Moore B B        
OVER 50 TRIPLES              
  Andrew Moore B          
2 WOODS SINGLES              
  Rich Ellis B          
  Andrew Moore B          
  Christopher Moore B          
  Geoffery Moore B B        
  Jordan Moore B          
               
OVER 60 INTER CLUB DOUBLE RINK . 'A' v Purnells.  05/11/19  B          
 'B' v C/ Dunbar.   26/11/19 B B        
DENNY CUP  "C" v Clevedon. 02/11/19 B B        
DENNY PLATE              
  MIXED PAIRS              
  Darren Anteney B          
  Maurice Byron **            
  Rich Ellis **            
  Andrew Moore B          
  Christopher Moore B          
  Jordan Moore B          
  MIXED FOURS              
  Darren Anteney B B        
  Maurice Byron B B        
  Alex Jacobs B B        
  FAMILY PAIRS                
  Andrew Moore B B        
  Christopher Moore B B        
  EGHAM TROPHY.  'D' v Malvern Hills. 27/10/19 B          
TOP CLUB  v Chawton Park.  20/10/19  B          
 Pr :~ Preliminary Round.       B :~  Bye      W:~ Win     L :~ Lost    O:~ Walk Over   C   ~Conc.  H:  Home   A:  Away

 

Phil Updated

08/08/19